News & Calendar

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 6 > showing 53 - 104 of 270 constituents

Judi Davis

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 200

Penny DeAthos

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Deborah DeGroft

Titles: Controller
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 250

Gary Delanoy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Pam Dinkelacker

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Jenny Doan

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 345

Pete Dongell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Becki Droege

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 306

Lori Duke

Titles: Accounts Payable Coordinator, Central Purchasing Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 257

Nick Dyson

Titles: Counselor for Grades 4-8
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:

Tracy Early

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 344

Wendy Easterday

Titles: Assoc. Dir. Upper School Admission & Scholarship (Gr 7-12)
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 249

Kerry Ellensohn

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Sheri Ellis

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Christian Studies, Social Studies
Email:

Della Enns

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School, Armleder School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Karin Eppert

Titles: Media Specialist
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Information Literacy
Email:

Stacey Ewen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Zach Ewen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Kassidy Fann

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Sharon Figgs

Titles: Academic Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 223

Mike Fite

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Patty Fite

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Sara Fox

Titles: Brand Design and Media Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Advancement
Email:

Sharon Frankart

Titles: Database Support & Student Billing Assistant, Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology, Summer Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 363

Takako Frautschi

Titles: Music Lesson Provider-Piano
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Amie Frazer

Titles: Scrip Shop
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office

Donna Furtwengler

Titles: Student Development and Engagement
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 408

Mindy Gallagher

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Science Enhancement
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Science
Email:

Paul Gansle

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Kiley Garland

Titles: Dance Instructor
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Dance
Email:

Jessica Gassett

Titles: Front Desk Attendant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Amy Geiger

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Language Arts, Social Studies
Email:

Holly Getter

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Kris Gilbert

Titles: Director of Educational Technology
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 226

Robin Graff

Titles: Front Desk Attendant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Dan Grantham

Titles: Instrumental Music Director, Music Lesson Provider-Trumpet, Classroom Teacher-Instrumental
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Nicole Grice

Titles: After School Care Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: After School Care
Email:

Laura Griffin

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Christine Hansford

Titles: Creative Team Lead & Volunteer Coord-Upper School
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Rebeca Hardy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Technology
Email:

A.J. Harris

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Andrew Hartman

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Instrumental, Music Lesson Provider-Percussion
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Gary Hartoin

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Jane Haslem

Titles: Web Services Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 361

Melissa Hatch

Titles: Front Desk Attendant
Locations: Lower School
Departments: After School Care
Email:

Corliss Hayes

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Julie Hayes

Titles: Sub Coordinator
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Patricia Heath

Titles: Human Resources Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 290

Sarah Hendrix

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Technology
Email:

Wendell Hensley

Titles: Building Attendant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 261

John Hentz

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Visual
Email:

Amy Herbst

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 6 > showing 53 - 104 of 270 constituents