News & Calendar

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 157 - 208 of 232 constituents

Anne Phelps

Titles: Fine Arts Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 260

Cindy Pichichero

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Language Arts, Social Studies
Email:

Julie Pierson

Titles: Graphic Designer
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 259

Nitza Pinilla-Foster

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Billy Pohl

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Brandon Porter

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Sara Potts

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Vocal and Dance
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

John Prado

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages

Bonnie Pritchard

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Stacia Redslob

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Emily Rempe

Titles: Student Engagement Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 322

Leslie Renneker

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Karl Resnik

Titles: Executive Director, Voice Teacher
Departments: MAC Music Lesson Instructor

Don Rielag

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

West Robeson

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Karen Robinson

Titles: College Counselor A-H
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 346

Sarah Robinson

Titles: Alumni Relations
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Development
Email:

Jennifer Rogers

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 275

Tammy Rosenfeldt

Titles: Marketing Communications and Events Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Marketing and Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 280

Jamie Rueger

Titles: College Counselor I-R
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 347

Tim Sakelos

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Gaye Salisbury

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Mark Salisbury

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Science
Email:

Kevin Salkil

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

April Sanderson

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Language Arts, Social Studies
Email:

Amy Sauve

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Kevin Savage

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Amy Saxby

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Mary Jo Schablein

Titles: Front Desk Attendant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Tess Scholz

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:

Laura Schuchardt

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Tony Schulz

Titles: Assistant Athetic Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 218

Samantha Scott

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Lynn Shank

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 300

Debbie Shear

Titles: Webpage Builder
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology

Steve Sideris

Titles: Principal
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 206

Kim Siman

Titles: Associate Director for Early Learning and Lower School Admissions (PK - Grade 6)
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Admissions
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 214

Susan Simmons

Titles: Coordinator
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Enrichment
Email:

Todd Slaughter

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Lower School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Joyce Smith

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 255

Mary Smith

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Heather Snell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Beth Stranko

Titles: Program Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 316

Mona Summers

Titles: Director of Fine Arts
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 201

Carmen Swedes

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Diane Taylor

Titles: Gifts Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 210

Eric Taylor

Titles: Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 307

Jared Treadway

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies

Aaron Turvey

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Kara Ussery

Titles: Director of Upper School Counseling, College Counselor S-Z and International Students
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 364

DeAnne Vallo

Titles: Downtown Campus Admissions (Armleder PK3/4 - Grade 6)
Locations: Administrative Services, Armleder School
Departments: Admissions
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 401
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 157 - 208 of 232 constituents