News & Calendar

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 105 - 156 of 232 constituents

Kimberly Kane

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher-Full Day
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Jennifer Kassen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Melissa Kidd

Titles: Dance Instructor
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Dance
Email:

Sue Kost

Titles: Administrative Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Toni Kraft

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Latin
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Jordan Kramer

Titles: Chaplain, Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Mary Margaret Krause

Titles: Auxiliary Clerk
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 430

Tracy Kuethe

Titles: Administrative Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 101

Cindy Kuroff

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 269

Lynda Lee

Titles: Business Analyst
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 362

Jim Lipovsky

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Latin
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Kathy Lipovsky

Titles: Admissions Programs Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 213

Rena Liu

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Tricia Logsdon

Titles: Voice Teacher
Departments: MAC Music Lesson Instructor

Stephanie Loranzan

Titles: Nursing Services
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Tami Lott

Titles: Administrative Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Kelly Lum

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Visual
Email:

Rachel Lupia

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Amy Lutts

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 243

Mark Lynch

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Launa Lyons

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Debbie MacFarland

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 269

Amy Macy

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Strings, Music Lesson Provider-Cello
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music, CHCA Music Lesson Instructor
Email:

Kathleen Mangels

Titles: Sub Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Jose Mangual

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Instrumental, Music Lesson Provider-Trombone, Baritone & Tuba
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music, CHCA Music Lesson Instructor
Email:

Tricia Marmer

Titles: Nursing Services
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 209

Elaine Marsh

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 108

Anna McKittrick

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Science
Email:

Terra Meade

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Holly Metzger

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 366

Kim Milazzo

Titles: Student Billing Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 254

Becca Miller

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Christine Miller

Titles: Fine Arts Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 260

Rachel Miller

Titles: Student Support Grade 5
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 233

Jeannie Mishu

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Cammie Montgomery

Titles: Principal
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 401

Katie Montgomery

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:

Cyndi Morgan

Titles: Director, Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum, After School Care
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 417

Elyse Mueller

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support
Email:

Jennifer Murphy

Titles: Marketing Communications Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Marketing and Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 205

Dean Nicholas

Titles: Principal
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 300

Teresa Null

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Penny Osborne

Titles: Celebration Chairperson
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 252

Tina Overmyer

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Dawn Packer

Titles: School and College Counseling Office Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 336

Megan Parcell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Jon Paris

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Siryung Park

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Teri Parker

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Doug Parsley

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Jody Petersen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Natalie Pfister

Titles: Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Admissions
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 222
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 105 - 156 of 232 constituents