News & Calendar

News & Calendar

Upcoming Events

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 53 - 104 of 258 constituents

Courtney Deller

Titles: Accelerated Math Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Pam Dinkelacker

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Jenny Doan

Titles: School & College Counseling Office Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 345

Betsy Dodson

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Pete Dongell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Alyssa Downs

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 306

Sandy Drees

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Lori Duke

Titles: Accounts Payable Coordinator, Central Purchasing Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 257

Tracy Early

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 344

Wendy Easterday

Titles: North Campus Upper School Admissions (Grade 7-12)
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Admissions
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 249

Annette Eberhardt

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Visual
Email:

Mimi Ehlen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Sheri Ellis

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Christian Studies, Social Studies
Email:

Erica Engel

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Della Enns

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Vocal
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Karin Eppert

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Visual, Fine Arts Music
Email:

Stacey Ewen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Zach Ewen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Kassidy Fann

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Cathy Fears

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Mandy Feltman

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Fine Arts Visual
Email:

Sarah Ferguson

Titles: Human Resources Manager and Legal Advisor
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 256

Sharon Figgs

Titles: Academic Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 223

Mike Fite

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Patty Fite

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Sarah Fitzstephens

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Sharon Frankart

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology, Summer Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 363

Takako Frautschi

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Donna Furtwengler

Titles: Special Projects Manager
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 408

Mindy Gallagher

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Science Enhancement
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Science
Email:

Paul Gansle

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Amy Geiger

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Language Arts, Social Studies
Email:

Holly Getter

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Kris Gilbert

Titles: Director of Educational Technology
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 226

Diane Goebel

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Dan Grantham

Titles: Instrumental Music Director, Classroom Teacher-Instrumental
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Laura Griffin

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Lynne Haag

Titles: Administrative Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Eileen Hall

Titles: Assistant Business Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 212

Sally Hall

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Information Literacy
Email:

Carole Hanbury

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Rebeca Hardy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Technology
Email:

A.J. Harris

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Erin Hart

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Andrew Hartman

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Instrumental
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Gary Hartoin

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Jane Haslem

Titles: Website and Database Application Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 361

Cindy Hassman

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Corliss Hayes

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Julie Hayes

Titles: Sub Coordinator
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Pattie Heath

Titles: Administrative Support
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 290

Kisha Hemphill

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 53 - 104 of 258 constituents