News & Calendar

Employee Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 254 constituents

Christy Acheampong

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Robin Albus

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Emaline Allen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Sheri Andersen

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 101

Laura Anderson

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Nancy Anderson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Cathy Andry

Titles: KPrep Teacher, Director
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum, After School Care
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 112

Rebecca Ashbrook

Titles: Nursing Services
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 109

Adam Atallah

Titles: Trainer
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 279

Cherie Bailey

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Pamela Bailey

Titles: Business Analyst
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 212

Drew Baker

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Linda Baker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Wayne Baker

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Kelley Ballish

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 104

Michelle Barron

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Kathie Baxter

Titles: Counselor for Grades 4-8
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 219

Jennifer Bettinger

Titles: Scrip Shop Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 121

Emily Beuerlein

Titles: Student Support Grade 6
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 233

Carly Bishop

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Technology
Email:

Mark Bishop

Titles: Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 499

Linda Bollman

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Natalie Bowman

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Sandy Breitholle

Titles: Principal, Director
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 101

Elizabeth Briggs

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Heather Briggs

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Anna Brink

Titles: Musical Theatre Director - Grades 6-8
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Drama & Vocal Music

Jane Brumbaugh

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Randy Brunk

Titles: Head of School
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 202

LaGina Burton

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Kathy Cammett

Departments: MAC Music Lesson Instructor

Julie Carnes

Titles: Special Events Manager & Alumni Relations
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 215

Ashley Carter

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 337

Stephen Carter

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Andy Ciarniello

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Rachel Citak

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Tiffany Clayton

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-0900 ext. 105

Erin Conn

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Adam Cool

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Technology
Email:

Bekah Cool

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Beth Cox

Titles: External Relations Manager, Tuition Assistance
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Admissions, Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 213

Ivette Crichton

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Ryan Cropper

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Myra Cuasay

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Early Childhood

Sheila Cunningham

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Judi Davis

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 200

Deborah DeGroft

Titles: Controller
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 250

Gary Delanoy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Courtney Deller

Titles: Accelerated Math Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Pam Dinkelacker

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Jenny Doan

Titles: School & College Counseling Office Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 345

Pete Dongell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 254 constituents