News & Calendar

Employee Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 52 of 268 constituents

Christy Acheampong

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Robin Albus

Titles: Music Lesson Provider-Piano & Wunderkeys
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Emaline Allen

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Laura Anderson

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Nancy Anderson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Tacie Anderson

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Cathy Andry

Titles: KPrep Teacher, Program Director
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum, After School Care
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 112

Rebecca Ashbrook

Titles: Nursing Services
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 109

Amy Aspenwall

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Adam Atallah

Class of 2007
Titles: Director of Sports Performance
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 279

Cherie Bailey

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Pamela Bailey

Titles: Human Resources Generalist
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 212

Drew Baker

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Linda Baker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Wayne Baker

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Kelley Ballish

Titles: Student Support Specialist
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support Services
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 104

Elaina Balzano

Class of 2013
Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Jackie Barber

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Michelle Barron

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Lisa Bertke

Titles: Student Support Aide
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Jennifer Bettinger

Titles: Scrip Shop Manager
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 121

Emily Beuerlein

Titles: Student Support Specialist - Grade 6
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 233

Carly Bishop

Titles: Classroom Teacher, Media Specialist
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Technology, Information Literacy
Email:

Mark Bishop

Titles: Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 499

Elizabeth Blust

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Linda Bollman

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Natalie Bowman

Class of 2009
Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Sandy Breitholle

Titles: Principal, Director
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 102

Elizabeth Briggs

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Erika Briggs

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Heather Briggs

Titles: PK4 Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Anna Brink

Titles: Musical Theatre Director - Grades 6-8
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Fine Arts Drama & Vocal Music
Email:

Julie Carnes

Titles: Special Events Manager & Alumni Relations
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 215

Ashley Carter

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 337

Stephen Carter

Titles: Program Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Entrepreneurship and Sustainability

Andy Ciarniello

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Tiffany Clayton

Titles: Student Support Specialist
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support Services
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 105

Matthew Coffey

Departments: MAC Music Lesson Instructor

Brian Compton

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Latin
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Erin Conn

Class of 1997
Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts

Karlie Connor

Titles: KPrep Extended Care Coordinator
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Adam Cool

Class of 2001
Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Technology

Bekah Cool

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages

Kim Cox

Titles: Administrative Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Ivette Crichton

Titles: PK3 Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Ryan Cropper

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Myra Cuasay

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Dawn Daggy

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Judi Davis

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 200

Penny DeAthos

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Deborah DeGroft

Titles: Controller
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 250

Gary Delanoy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 52 of 268 constituents