News & Calendar

Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 255 constituents

Christy Acheampong

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Robin Albus

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Sheri Andersen

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Laura Anderson

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Nancy Anderson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Cathy Andry

Titles: KPrep Teacher, Director
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum, After School Care
Email:

Adam Atallah

Class of 2007
Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 306

Todd Bacon

Titles: Director
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 316

Cherie Bailey

Titles: Classroom Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Pamela Bailey

Titles: Director of Operations
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 404

Drew Baker

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Linda Baker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Kelley Ballish

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:

Diane Barghini

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Information Literacy
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 319

Michelle Barron

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Kathie Baxter

Titles: Counselor for Grades 5-8
Locations: Lower School, Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 219

Jamie Beachy

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Kelly Berling

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Emily Beuerlein

Titles: Student Support Grade 6
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 223

Mark Bishop

Titles: Supervisor
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 499

Linda Bollman

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Sandy Breitholle

Titles: Principal, Director
Locations: Lower School, Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 100

Heather Briggs

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Jane Brumbaugh

Titles: Music Lesson Provider
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Randy Brunk

Titles: Head of School
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 202

Nancy Buckman

Titles: Principal
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 206

LaGina Burton

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Julie Carnes

Titles: Special Events Manager & Alumni Relations
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 215

Laura Carr

Titles: Reggio Consultant and Atelierista
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Program Administration
Email:

Stephen Carter

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Kim Cassity

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Fine Arts Music
Email:

Peter Cha

Titles: CHCA Team Physician

Andy Ciarniello

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Tiffany Clayton

Titles: Student Support
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Student Support
Email:

Matt Coleman

Titles: Director
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 307

Sue Collins

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Erin Conn

Class of 1997
Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Adam Cool

Class of 2001
Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Technology
Email:

Bekah Cool

Titles: English Language Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: International Student Program
Email:

Beth Cox

Titles: Student Billing Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 254

Ivette Crichton

Titles: Classroom Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Dorie Cucinotta

Titles: School Nurse Supervisor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Program Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 309

Sheila Cunningham

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Armleder School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Danielle D'Angora

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Judi Davis

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Head of School Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 200

Deborah DeGroft

Titles: Senior Accountant
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (513) 247-9944 ext. 250

Gary Delanoy

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:

Courtney Deller

Titles: Accelerated Math Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Vicki Dick

Titles: Aide
Locations: Early Learning Program
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Pam Dinkelacker

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: General Curriculum
Email:

Pete Dongell

Titles: Classroom Teacher
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Christian Studies
Email:

Alyssa Downs

Titles: Coordinator
Locations: Administrative Services
Departments: Athletics-Administration
Email:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 255 constituents